Přihlášené týmy

PEG Název týmu Člen
---------------------------------
---------------------------------------
3PISCATORES PETR ŠPIČÁK, MICHAL BŮČEK
ABOS RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY JAN SLABIHOUDEK, MATĚJ MATOUŠEK
ACS MICHAL SRBA, JAN MRÁZ, ZDENĚK ŠAFR
ALPA TÝM ALEŠ HUBÁČEK, PAVEL SEHNOUTEK
BADCARPS & KORDA MICHAL VESELÝ, MICHAL ŠILAR
BLACK BASTARDI JAN VRABEC, MATĚJ VRABEC, JAN LÍHAN
BLACKSPLASH JAN KERN, MICHAL ONDRÁČEK
CARP TEAM KRMIČI TOMÁŠ POKLUDA, LUBOMÍR DORTÍK, LUKÁŠ BARTEK
CCAM ALEŠ SUCHÁNEK, TOMÁŠ SUCHÁNEK, STANISLAV PECHLÁT
CT ANI ŤUK JAN FORMAN, MAREK ŠPAČEK, RADEK ČECH
CT BEZ HÁČKŮ JAKUB CHLAD, PETR DRÁBEK, MIREK LAUNA
CT ČEPLOV VLADIMÍR HOSPODKA, MIROSLAV PŮŽA
CT DUO KAMIL POCAR, JAN SYROVÁTKA
CT CHYTIL VLASTA GREGOR, MIRAS PAVLÍK, LUDMILA KOUTOVÁ
CT NASAJ MICHAL VALENTA, PAVEL VESELÝ, ONDRA PLÍŠEK
CT RAMPELNÍK JAKUB NOUZÁK, PETR NOUZÁK, PETR FELCL
CT SENIOŘI RUDA ŠPRINC, OTA ŠPRINC, MARUŠKA ŠPRINCOVÁ
CT SRŠNI MICHAL ŠPRINC, PETR VÍT, IVA JONEŠOVÁ
CT ŠNECI VOJTĚCH JÍLEK, LUKÁŠ VERNER
CT VYSOČINA PEPA A LIBUŠE ADAMCOVI
CT XXX ROMAN CAJSKA, MAREK SILBER
CT ZABABA VLADIMÍR SOLDÁT, JOZEF JÍRŮ
CZ-B CHEMICI PAVEL LOUŽENSKÝ, JAKUB VRZÁŇ, VÍT ŠULIMAN
ČUDL TEAM TOMÁŠ KOUTEK, IRENA KOUTKOVÁ, ROMAN BAKEŠ
FISHINGPOINT MIKULOV VLASTA HAUPT, DOMINIC GRGAC
HANDFISH-BLACKCARP LUKÁŠ SKLENÁŘ, MICHAL WALTER
HANDYLINE JOZEF HIRTH, ROSTISLAV MRKVIČKA
JD FISHING JOSEF DÍTĚ, JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ, JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝ ml.
JET FISH KH MILAN KOŘÍNEK, TOMÁŠ DUŠEK
KAPŘI V PIVU DAVID KRÝSL, PTR HAJŠMAN
KRMIVA KRATONOHY MILOŠ DAŇO, IVO ŠMÍDA
LEONIDAS CARP TEAM PETR PROVAZNÍK, HONZA BIELEŠ, LUBOŠ VOBORNÍK
LumiCarp LUKÁŠ NEDĚLKA, MICHAL KLIKA, MIRA PECINA
MKP - CARP MATĚJ LICHTENBERG, ADAM PROCHÁZKA
MLEJNEK NA MASO ONDŘEJ HAVLÍN, RADEK TOMAN, TOMÁŠ KLUŠÁK
MS CARP MILAN STANĚK, MICHAL ŠPÁTA, BOHUSLAV STANĚK
MYCOMEDICA DAVID MÁSLO, VIKTOR HAŠPICA, STANISLAV RUBÁČEK
NIKL & CARP R US TOMÁŠ PLECHATA, KAREL NIKL
NIKL CARP R US AQUA ROBERT RIZMAN, JOZEF FAŠKO
NO KILL MICHAL DVOŘÁK, TOMÁŠ JIRKA
P & H CARP JAN VRBATA, JOSEF SLAVÍK
P & M CARP PETR MAREK, DAVID NOSÁLEK
PLAVÁČEK TEAM PUMR, KOTEK, ZACHAŘ
RIKI TEAM PAVEL RUCKER, ONDŘEJ ŠULC
SHAMAN TOMÁŠ KRATOCHVÍL, MAREK OROS
SHIMANO TRIBAL TÝM ERIK CARPTRACKER VOLTEMAR, VÍTĚZSLAV ČÁPEK, MICHAL FLORUS
SINGLEPLAYER LUKÁŠ ŠULC, JAN ČERŇANSKÝ, JAKUB HOMOLKA
SPLASHBAITS MRAKOMOR & MOLDAVCHUK
SPORTCARP MICHAL VOSÁHLO, ONDŘEJ KOBILÍK
TEAM ZACHRAŠŤANY RADEK SEJKORA, VÍT RYCHTERA, MARTIN ŠŤASTNÝ
TRÁM CARP TEAM JAN KALIVODA, MARTIN HÝSEK, VÁCLAV KNYHCUK
TROSEČNÍCI ŘÁHOLEC JAKUB ULVR, JAKUB LÁNSKÝ
UFO FISHING & CHRUDIMKA ŠTĚPÁN STRAKA, ONDŘEJ HOLEČEK, ONDŘEJ STRAKA