Přihlášené týmy

Pořadí Název týmu Člen
1. ALPA TÝM ALEŠ HUBÁČEK, PAVEL SEHNOUTEK
2. BB CARP TEAM PETR ŽEMBER, PAVEL REIS
3. BEER BAITS JAROSLAV ŠVEJDA, MARTIN KAFTAN
4. BLACK BASTARDI JAN VRABEC, JAN LIHAN, MATĚJ VRABEC
5. BLACK CARP MARTIN PODIVÍNSKÝ, PETR PODEŠVA, PAVEL GAJDOŠ
6. BLASER FISHING TEAM MARTIN GALL, LUKÁŠ KREJČÍK
7. CARGO TEAM VLADIMÍR CERHA, ZDENĚK HYHLÍK
8. CARP INFERNO MILAN JEZBERA, RADEK VANÍČEK, ZDENĚK VANÍČEK
9. CASTRADE-CHYTIL RADIM JELÍNEK, MICHAL KONEČNÝ
10. CT BULDOCI LIBOR BRŮŽEK, TOMÁŠ BAČÍK
11. CT CARP RACE ANTONÍN GERGYŠÁK, ANTONÍN BEREŠ
12. CT CATCHMAN XXX ROMAN CAJSKA, MAREK SILBER
13. CT CZ CARP PETR PUDIL, HONZA MAREŠ, PAVEL JANDA
14. CT DAPRA DAVID PRAŽAN, TEREZA DOLEŽALOVÁ
15. CT JEMITOJEDNO RUDOLF SOUKUP, JIŘÍ KRÁL
16. CT LIBUŇ MILOŠ DAŇO, TOMÁŠ DAŇO
17. CT MODELÁŘI JARDA HOLOUBEK, LUKASZ OLSZEWSKI, PAWEL PRZBYLSKI
18. CT PAMĚTNÍK JAN TICHÝ, VAŠEK DĚDEK, ROMAN FENDRICH
19. CT ROUDNICE MICHAL SEMBDNER, JIŘÍ KUČERA, MILAN MLEJNEK
20. CT SENIOŘI OTA ŠPRINC, RUDA ŠPRINC, ŠPRINCOVÁ
21. CT SRŠNI MICHAL ŠPRINC, IVA JONEŠOVÁ, PETR VÍT
22. CT TROSEČNÍCI ŘÁHOLEC JAKUB ULVR, JAKUB LÁNSKÝ, JAKUB VÍCH
23. CT VYSOČINA JOSEF A LIBUŠE ADAMCOVI
24. CT ZABABA VLADIMÍR SOLDÁT, MILAN VLHA
25. CT-MILOVICE VÍTEK KUŽEL, ANTON ANTOŠ
26. CZ-B + GIANTS FISHING PAVEL LOUŽENSKÝ, VÍT ŠULIMAN, JAKUB VRZÁŇ
27. CZ-B FISHING FRIENDLY LUBOMÍR RYS, ONDRA ŠULC
28. CZ/SK / HANDYLINE JOZEF HIRTH, ROSŤA MRKVIČKA, MILAN HALÍŘ
29. CZECH-BOILIES TOMÁŠ HYNEK, LIBOR RADOCH
30. ČUDL TEAM TOMÁŠ KOUTEK, ROMAN BAKEŠ, IRENA KOUTKOVÁ
31. ČUK A GEK DANIEL HNÍZDIL, MICHAL HNÍZDIL, JIŘÍ NOVOTNÝ
32. D7 CARP GANG MICHAL BENDA, TOMÁŠ JOSEFI
33. DELPHIN A FISHINGPOINT MIKULOV JAKUB ŠABATA, VLASTÍK HAUPT
34. FREE FISH LUKÁŠ ŠÍPEK, JAN NOVÝ, RADOMÍR HOLEČEK
35. CHYTIL & SCRAPBAITS PETR PŠENIČKA, MARTIN ŠAFRÁNEK, JOSEF FENDRICH
36. MÁLO CARP ZDENĚK DARU, JAKUB MIŠOVIC
37. MM CARP MICHAL KULHÁNEK + 1
38. MS CARP MILAN STANĚK, MICHAL ŠPÁTA
39. NASAJ B DANIEL DOUDA, BOHUMIL STANĚK
40. NIKL & CARP R US KAREL NIKL, KAREL NIKL jr.
41. NIKL CARP R US AQUA ROBERT RIZMAN, JOZEF FAŠKO
42. POISON BAITS KAREL STEHLÍK, JAN LUPÉCKA, ADRIAN LUPÉCKA
43. RIKI TEAM PAVEL RUCKER, LUCIE ELICEROVÁ
44. SHARKS TEAM JAN BAXANT, MATĚJ MATOUŠEK
45. SINGLEPLAYER & SPORTFISHING MAREK SOCHOVIČ, MILAN KALUS, MARTIN FRÝDA
46. SPLASHBAITS/DELPHIN MICHAL ONDRÁČEK, JAN SLANINA
47. STONERS TOMÁŠ KALKUS, FILIP ZEMAN, PETR POKORNÝ
48. TÁTA A TÁTA HONZA VRBATA, PEPEK SLAVÍK
49. TB BAITS TOMÁŠ BLAŽEK, MARTIN PAVLÍK
50. UFO FISHING ŠTĚPÁN STRAKA, ONDŘEJ STRAKA, JAROSLAV ŠTROB